Équipes

Équipes

Fribourg

CavalierCheval
Robin GodelCHAYMA CH
Elena DivisHALLELUJAH VAN HET DOORNHOF
Jordan SchochPERLE DE VAINS
Jacques BruneauORIENT VON GURBRUE CH
Guillaume DolivoCOOL FLYING CH
Jennifer UldryAQUALY RENARDIERE
Laurine SchüpbachUTCHIN UN PRINCE
Nicole HelferBUG’S BUNNY II CH
Fanny CayrolVIGO DES BRIÈRES
Stefanie LiechtiFREDDY V

Genève

CavalierCheval
Eugénie DunantALTEA DE SAINT’A
Céline FasanaKITOKO ‘T’
Johana CottagnoudCYPRIA
Valentine EstierARCORA DE COUDREE
Cyprien DelbosBARONIQUE
Léon PieyreCHANAH CH
Aurélie Schaller PenvenBEAUTY DE VALDONNE
Thomas KolarovCLARENCE VI
Mélina PsarofaghisBALAZS

Jura

CavalierCheval
Martin MeijerBALKIS CH
Martine MeijerBAMACO CH
Pamela GrüterKEVIN DU DROIT CH
Flavien AubersonDESEPTION
Nicolas MüllerCOMING STAR DE TIJI Z
Audrey GeiserO’HARA ELS CH
Johanne HermannZIGNIA PC Z
Sarah SchluchterDUBROVNIK
Diane BergerCRODINE DE MALNUIT CH
Magalie OffredaOMBRA DU RECORD

Neuchâtel

CavalierCheval
Yann GerberFURAYA
Géraldine SavaryCALICO BAY Z
Ken BalsigerLARIANE
Clémentine CucheGUERLAIN DU SOUFFLET CH
Tiffany BuhlerCERRIKE
Jessica HirtHARDY DE BONNEFONTAINE
Joanna SzaboPSG SIR
Nora JoroschESPANIA
Mégane ClétoBADANCE
Mirco MorelliHAZOLA

Valais

CavalierCheval
Tamara BovierPOPEYE DE CORMEIL
Laurent FaselAPACHE DE LA CIG
Caroline EggelGIANA VAN DE NIEUWMOLEN
Saïan LocherRAINBOW BORNISSOIS
Anja DubossonWASCO DE L’ŒUF CH
Sabrina VoeffrayTOP CLASS DES HAIES CH
Chloé TerrierCHOPIN DU ROSET CH
Matthias DirrenTAYLAN CH
Sandy CrausazGALLIANO S
Agathe FuchsJAMAICA VAN HET POLDERHOF

Vaud

CavalierCheval
Morgane WuilleretWKD TEMPEST
Soraya CafarroEAU D’AS DU PECA CH
Stéphanie DespontDIAMOND GIRL
Elisa OltraCHAPMAN II
Alan AllacheUDERZO GALANT
Léa DecroësBELLA VITA
Stéphanie StuderQUINTWATER
Sophie-Marie ThiébaudBALINKA DE LA TINE
Jérémy GoninQUETAM DU PRAZ BOZON
Grégory KniggeHEKTOR X
Régina CossyMAGIC NIGHT C CH
Maeva BéchirARWEN C CH
Sophie KilchherrTAO DE LA CHAPELLE SAINT PIERRE
Emmanuel CossyELECTRA C CH
Hélène DelayeQUIMONO D